Zufälliges Bild

Jahreskonzert 20061821760112

Sie sind hier

Startseite

Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007

Fotos vom Sommerkonzert am 18.08.2007 in der Realschule Geilenkirchen.

Sommerkonzert 18.08.20071221904919
Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007904384832
Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007526720046
Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007185175344
Sommerkonzert 18.08.20071842868214
Sommerkonzert 18.08.20071812321685
Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007352983436
Sommerkonzert 18.08.2007353979003
Sommerkonzert 18.08.20071956717661
Sommerkonzert 18.08.20071476937847

Geburtstage

im Monat: Oktober
  • Peter Speel
    23/10/1946
  • Hans Heuter
    24/10/1941
  • Heinz Beckers
    05/10/1940
  • Karl-Heinz Nöthlings
    20/10/1936

Konzertbroschüre

Konzertbroschüre Dezember 2017

Besucher