Zufälliges Bild

Jahreskonzert 2010514969188

Sie sind hier

Startseite

Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007

Fotos vom Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007.

Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071200474342
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20072138724073
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007213850152
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007514444701
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007884727769
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071587099683
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071825013032
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.2007996163962
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071812366965
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071903126954
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071123601096
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071409576526
Kirchenkonzert am 04.03.20071002034035

Geburtstage

im Monat: Oktober
  • Peter Speel
    23/10/1946
  • Hans Heuter
    24/10/1941
  • Heinz Beckers
    05/10/1940
  • Karl-Heinz Nöthlings
    20/10/1936

Konzertbroschüre

Konzertbroschüre Dezember 2017

Besucher