Zufälliges Bild

Jahreskonzert 20131767946691

Sie sind hier

Startseite

Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007

Fotos vom Kaffee und Kuchen Nachmittag in der Antoniusklause Teveren am 21.01.2007.

Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007637236669
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071488985267
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007819613241
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.200739262137
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071114599525
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071988829555
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007469833796
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071211139351
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071643343084
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007931903069
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071958892123
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071063488015
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007542001945
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007555363583
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007477412299
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071667171728
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007956030094
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007259915391
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007219695575
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.200793267278
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071597291899
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007108247051
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071572111538
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071640098526
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071429197091
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071515393220
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071445213833
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.200751827168
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071437244376
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007444290514
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007749338647
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007813926890
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007321523717
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007963493895
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071068030026
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007474483426
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071314777319
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071092209095
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071629093926
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071563848454
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.20071634112772
Kaffee-Kuchen-Nachmittag am 21.01.2007264064733

Geburtstage

im Monat: Oktober
  • Peter Speel
    23/10/1946
  • Hans Heuter
    24/10/1941
  • Heinz Beckers
    05/10/1940
  • Karl-Heinz Nöthlings
    20/10/1936

Konzertbroschüre

Konzertbroschüre Dezember 2017

Besucher