Zufälliges Bild

Jahreskonzert 20111894666415

Sie sind hier

Startseite

Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014

Fotos vom Kaffee und Kuchen Nachmittag in der Antoniusklause Teveren am 26.01.2014.

Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141440734959
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141494110105
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141975577536
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141108857744
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014770751132
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014249898861
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141892103196
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141672587168
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141074560540
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141335418231
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014994299202
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 201411726904
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141387234316
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141536545164
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141758067434
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141823890551
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014811646884
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014351091484
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 2014103718619
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141809487092
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20142118532475
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141597578853
Kaffe-Kuchen Nachmittag 20141335525412

Geburtstage

im Monat: Oktober
  • Peter Speel
    23/10/1946
  • Hans Heuter
    24/10/1941
  • Heinz Beckers
    05/10/1940
  • Karl-Heinz Nöthlings
    20/10/1936

Konzertbroschüre

Konzertbroschüre Dezember 2017

Besucher