Zufälliges Bild

Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007580492889

Sie sind hier

Startseite

Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007

Musikalischer Nachmittag im Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007.

Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071864496040
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007127818716
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007145012118
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071516604775
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007886059675
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.200752638223
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.200748510480
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071327365851
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071343016652
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.200712964295
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007724950203
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007858381174
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007316151951
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007720596936
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20072091779827
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071057880170
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20072002885702
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071736251087
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007205740486
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071211830737
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071931158709
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071717568432
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007144999156
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007424011728
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071652363509
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20072018497614
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071555848917
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007580492889
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071947608045
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007863104829
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071195989295
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007608080728
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007908196877
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071665118729
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071930418970
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007219067032
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20071679828987
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.20072000513491
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007269362959
Franziskusheim Geilenkirchen 15.09.2007230902785

Geburtstage

im Monat: Oktober
  • Peter Speel
    23/10/1946
  • Hans Heuter
    24/10/1941
  • Heinz Beckers
    05/10/1940
  • Karl-Heinz Nöthlings
    20/10/1936

Konzertbroschüre

Konzertbroschüre Dezember 2017

Besucher